مبدل فیبر نوری 2 پورت شبکه 2 پورت فیبر

مدل محصول: ITT-SFP2G2E

Model: ITT-SFP2G2E
شرکت سازنده: آی تی تلکام
آی تی تلکام
فروش، ارسال و تحویل محصول توسط: آی تی تلکام
شناسه محصول: itt-mc3782
قیمت: تماس گرفته شود.
کمیسیون ارتباطات گواهینامه تطابق اروپایی سازگار با محیط زیست ایزو 9001 افزایش سرعت گارانتی 1 ساله
امتیاز دهید:

مبدل فیبر نوری 2 پورت شبکه 2 پورت فیبر نوری با 2 پورت شبکه 10/100/1000 و 2 پورت فیبر 1.25 گیگ فاصله انتقال یک شبکه را از طریق کابل مسی از 100 متر به 120 کیلومتر افزایش داد. همچنین مزایای زیاد دیگری نیز دارد از جمله: امنیت خوب داده‌ها، پایداری عملکرد و نگهداری آسان.

مشخصات مبدل فیبر نوری 2 پورت شبکه 2 پورت فیبر نوری

Support the switch between 10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX

2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fiber ports and 2*1000M Ethernet ports with auto-negotiation function

Support MDI/MDIX and half/full-duplex with auto-negotiation function

Support single mode single fiber,single mode dual fiber,multi-mode dual fiber and SFP slot

Support IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree

Support IEEE802.1q and VLAN division

Support high performance QoS function on each port

Support broadcast storm control

Support 5-16V voltage input

Support 10K Jumbo Packet

Support 8K MAC table

Support IEEE802.3x flow control and back pressure control

Require no configuration and will instantly operate as soon as you power it up

Low power consumption chip with heat sink built in to ensure longtime efficient operation.

ITT-mc3782

مشخصات مبدل فیبر نوری 2 پورت شبکه 2 پورت فیبر نوری

  Standards IEEE802.3 10Base-T IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX IEEE802.3x Flow control IEEE802.1p QoS IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree IEEE802.1q VLAN
Certifications CCC, CE, FCC, RoHS
Ethernet Port Connector: RJ45 Data Rate: 10/100/1000M Distance: 100m UTP Type: UTP-5E or higher level
Fiber Port Connector: SFP slot Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Optical wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Distance: 550m~100km
Performance Processing Type: Store and Forward MAC Table Size: 8K Buffer Space: 1Mbit Jumbo packet:10K Back bandwidth: 8G Time Delay: <20μs
Power Power type:external power supply Input Voltage:AC100V~240V  50/60Hz Connector: DC Socket Working Voltage:5V Power Consumption: 1.1W~2.5W
Environment Storage Temperature:-40~70℃ Operating Temperature: -10~55℃ Relative Humidity: 5-90% ( no condensation)
Warranty 2  years
Physical Characteristics Dimension: 160×84×26mm Weight:0.30kg Color: Metal, Black

نظرها

هیچ نظری برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین نفری باشید که نظری را ارسال می کنید برای “مبدل فیبر نوری 2 پورت شبکه 2 پورت فیبر”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *

ثبت

  • Service Online
  • .
  • .
  • .