مالتی پلکسر فیبر نوری 16 کانال تلفن

مدل محصول: itt-16Voice-multiplexer

Model: itt-16Voice-multiplexer
شرکت سازنده: آی تی تلکام
آی تی تلکام
فروش، ارسال و تحویل محصول توسط: آی تی تلکام
شناسه محصول: itt-mu3801
قیمت: تماس گرفته شود.
کمیسیون ارتباطات گواهینامه تطابق اروپایی سازگار با محیط زیست ایزو 9001 گارانتی 1 ساله
امتیاز دهید:

مالتی پلکسر فیبر نوری 16 کانال تلفن یک دستگاه تک یونیت 19 اینچ است که 16 کانال تلفن FXO/FXS ارائه می‌کند. این دستگاه اتصال یک رک ۶ یونیت را می‌پذیرد. مزایای مالتی پلکسر عبارتند از: بخش تجهیزات الکتریکی برای تمام مدارهای دیجیتال را در بر می‌گیرد. پایداری دستگاه‌ها، مصرف برق پایین، یکپارچگی بالا، اندازه کوچک، نصب و نگهداری آسان.

مشخصات مالتی پلکسر فیبر نوری 16 کانال تلفن

Support FXO/FXS, EM2/4 audio, Magnet telephone Interface, FXO port docking with program-controlled switchboard, FXS port connected to the user’s telephone;

1~16 channel Voice access supports caller ID feature and reverse polarity billing functions

Support various sites mutual number allocation function

The transmission distance is up to 2-120Km without interruption

The 6U rack plug-in can be offered and support SNMP Network management.

Telephone interface with lightning protection, lightning reached IEC61000-4-5 Short circuit current wave 8 / 20μs,the peak output voltage 6KV open standards;

Multiple power can be optional AC 220V, DC-48V, DC24V, etc

ITT-mu3801

مشخصات

 Model: FCP-O16/FCP-S16
Functional Description Managed 16 POTS(FXO/FXS)over fiber
Power Power supply: AC180V ~ 260V;DC –48V;DC +24V Power consumption: ≤10W
Dimension Product Size: 19inch 485X138X45mm (WxDxH)
Weight 2.4KG
Fiber
Multi-mode Fiber 50/125um, 62.5/125um
Maximum transmission distance:   5Km @ 62.5 / 125um single mode fiber, attenuation (3dbm/km)
Wave Length: 820nm
Transmitting power: -12dBm (Min) ~-9dBm (Max)
Receiver sensitivity: -28dBm (Min)
Link budget: 16dBm
Single-mode Fiber: 8/125um, 9/125um
Maximum transmission distance: 40Km
Transmission distance: 40Km @ 9 / 125um single mode fiber, attenuation (0.35dbm/km)
Wave Length: 1310nm
Transmitting power: -9dBm (Min) ~-8dBm (Max)
Receiver sensitivity: -27dBm (Min)
Link budget: 18dBm
FXS Phone Interface
Ring voltage: 75V
Ring frequency: 25HZ
Two-line Impedance: 600 Ohm (pick up)
 Return loss: 40 dB
FXO Switch Interface
Ring detect voltage: 35V
Ring detection frequency: 17HZ-60HZ
Two-line Impedance: 600 Ohm (pick up)
Return loss: 40 dB
EM 2/4 Line
AD: 0dB
DA: 3.5dB
Two/Four-line 600 Ohm
Impedance: Return loss: 20 dB

نظرها

هیچ نظری برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین نفری باشید که نظری را ارسال می کنید برای “مالتی پلکسر فیبر نوری 16 کانال تلفن”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *

ثبت

  • Service Online
  • .
  • .
  • .