سیستم انتقال تلفن روی فیبر 256 پورت تلفن (FXO/FXS)

مدل محصول: ITT-OP-MUX256

Model: ITT-OP-MUX256
شرکت سازنده: آی تی تلکام
آی تی تلکام
فروش، ارسال و تحویل محصول توسط: آی تی تلکام
شناسه محصول: itt-mu4101
قیمت: تماس گرفته شود.
کمیسیون ارتباطات گواهینامه تطابق اروپایی سازگار با محیط زیست ایزو 9001 سازگار با دما گارانتی 1 ساله
امتیاز دهید:

سیستم انتقال تلفن روی فیبر 256 پورت تلفن (FXO/FXS) یک نوع دستگاه انتقال فیبر نقطه به نقطه است. این دستگاه یک مالتی پلکسر فیبر چند خدمتی است که 256 کانال صدا و 4 پورت انتقال شبکه 100/1000 روی فیبر را محقق می‌سازد. مالتی پلکسر فیبر یک دستگاه رک مونت است که برای کارت ۱۶ کانال صدا یا E1 دارای 16 اسلات است. این محصول از SNMP و مدیریت کنسول پشتیببانی می‌کند.

ویژگی‌های سیستم انتقال تلفن روی فیبر 256 پورت تلفن (FXO/FXS)

  • Based on the integrated circuit intellectual property rights;
  • Plug-in design, convenient way to replace the question, to avoid the integral equipment 1 telephone problems are needed to replace the problem;
  • Convenient expansion, increase the board can, convenient maintenance, replacement card;
  • The equipment for 4U 19 inch machine frame, a total of a port plate and 4 16 telephone board, light board provides 4 fast / Gigabit Ethernet interface and an optical interface +2 business interface such as RS232/RS485/RS422 asynchronous data, switching signal, each plate can be inserted network management board, 16 FXO/FXS plate, 8 EM2/4 board, E1 interface board, 8 serial data plate….;
  • This device is configured to route 256, if the user to expansion in 60 basics, only need to increase the phone card can be;
  • 60 speech, support caller ID function and reverse polarity charging function;
  • Each site each schedule function;
  • 4 Ethernet interface options for exchange, also can be divided into VLAN;
  • Ethernet interface for fast Ethernet or Gigabit ethernet rate or optional, full duplex or half duplex adaptive;
  • Have a view displays the working status of remote device in the end;
  • Can choose various power: AC220V, DC-48V/DC24V etc.;
  • The telephone interface with lightning protection, lightning protection up to GB/T17626.5 (IEC61000-4-5) 8/20 μs short-circuit current, open-circuit peak output voltage of 6KV standard.

مشخصات مالتی پلکسر 256 پورت تلفن (FXO/FXS) روی فیبر

FXO port Alarm voltage: 75V Alarm frequency: 25HZ 2-line input impedance: 600Ω (hanging off) Wastage: 40db
FXS port Alarm detecting voltage: 35V Alarm detecting frequency 17HZ-60HZ 2-line input impedance 600Ω (hanging off) Wastage: 40db
10/100BaseT Interface Number of Interfaces: 1~4 port Connectors: B RJ45 (10/100 Base T Electrical) Interface Types: 10/100BaseT Standards Compliance: IEEE 802.3 Protocol: User Programmable HDLC
E1 Interface Number of Interfaces: 4 port Line Rate: E1 (2.048Mbps ± 50 bps) Line Code: HDB3 Electrical: ITU-T G.703 Jitter: G.823 Impedance: 75hom/120 Ohms Connectors: BNC(75ohm) or RJ45(120ohm)
Optical Interface Optical interface: SC/FC/ST Wavelength:       1310nm/1550nm for single-mode optic interface for option        850nm/1310nm for multi-mode optic interface for option Sending consumption: -9dBm (regular order) Receiving and dispatching module: >-36dBm(regular order) Optical receiver receiving sensitivity: <-36 (BER<10): Optical code: NRZ Transmit distance: MM 2Km/5Km,SM 20Km/40Km/60 Km/120Km for option
Mechanical Specifications Rack Mounting Standard 19-inch DIN rack Dimension 19inch 1 U: 455mm(L)*365mm(D)*200mm(H)
Management for option SNMP managment
Power Supply Input AC/DC voltage -48V DC ( nominal ) / AC also available Range of input -36V to -72V DC /90V~260VAC Temperature 0 centi degree to 55 centi degree Humidity 95% RH (non-condensing) Cooling Convection Cooling
 

نظرها

هیچ نظری برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین نفری باشید که نظری را ارسال می کنید برای “سیستم انتقال تلفن روی فیبر 256 پورت تلفن (FXO/FXS)”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *

ثبت

  • Service Online
  • .
  • .
  • .