مدیا کانورتر مدیریتی تک پورت شبکه 10/100/1000

مدل محصول: ITT-103OAM-SFP

Model: ITT-103OAM-SFP
شرکت سازنده: آی تی تلکام
آی تی تلکام
فروش، ارسال و تحویل محصول توسط: آی تی تلکام
شناسه محصول: itt-mc3706
قیمت: تماس گرفته شود.
کمیسیون ارتباطات گواهینامه تطابق اروپایی سازگار با محیط زیست افزایش سرعت گیگابیت گارانتی 1 ساله
امتیاز دهید:

مدیا کانورتر مدیریتی تک پورت شبکه دارای یک پورت شبکه 10/100/1000 و یک پورت SFP گیگ است. مدیا کانورتر مدیریتی 10/100/1000 با استاندارد IEEE802.3ah OAM می‌تواند کنترل زمان واقعی را ایجاد کند و عملکردها را تنظیم کند. به این ترتیب سرعت پاسخ‌ها در اپراتور تسریع می‌شود، هزینه نگهداری روزانه کاهش می‌یابد و کیفیت خدمت رسانی آن‌ها افزایش می‌یابد.

مشخصات مدیا کانورتر مدیریتی تک پورت شبکه 10/100/1000

  • Built-in IP-based Web Interface
  • Supporting remote and local management
  • Support IEEEE 802.3X Frame Flow Control for Full-Duplex mode
  • Store and Forward mechanism
  • Manual IP address setting/DHCP client for IP address assignment
  • SNMP v1 / v2c monitor / private Enterprise MIB
  • Supports Port Status / Ethernet Statistics on both TP and Fiber intertace
  • Loop detection / Broadcast / Multicast / Unicast storm control
  • Management VLAN / 16 IEEE 802.1Q VLAN groups / Q-in-Q VLAN
  • 802.1p Tag Priority / IP address priority / IP DSCP option in
  • Quality of Service Mode and Strict Priority / Weighted Round Robin (WRR) QoS policies
  • TS-1000 OAM / IEEE 802.3ah OAM / Loop Back Test
  • 16 TCP / UDP Filter groups
  • Password setting
  • IP setting and devices description setting through Planet Smart discovery utility
  • Firmware upgrade via remote Web interface
  • LED indicators for easy network diagnosing
  • Reset Button at the front panel for the factory default reset
  • SFP port: 1000Base-FX/LX/BX mini GBIC module

itt-mc3706

ویژگی‌های این دستگاه

Standards &Protocols IEEE802.3x full duplex on 10BaseT, 100BaseTX,1000BaseT IEEE802.3-2002 IEEE802.3u 100BaseTX, IEEE802.3ah-2004 IEEE 802.1d Spanning Tree IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1p Qos IEEE 802.1q VALN TAG IEEE802.3X Flow control
Connector SFP
Operating wavelength 850nm, 1310nm at Multi-mode; 1310nm, 1550nm at single mode
Optical fibers Multi-mode: 50/125,62.5/125,100/140um; Single-mode: 8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125,10/125um
Management port 1 console (RJ45)
Serial port configuration 9600bps/8bit/none parity/1 stop bit/none low control
User port 10/100/1000BaseTX (RJ45), Full/Half duplex; 1000Base-FX (SFP module)
Fiber link option Dual fiber/single fiber (WDM)
Max frame size 1518 Bytes (100M);9728 Bytes (1000M)
Transmission distance Depending on SFP module type
Band width management Support bandwidth control by step of 64Kbps (N*64K)
Working Temperature 0℃~60℃
Working Humidity 5%~90%(non-condensing)
Storage Temperature -10℃~70℃
Storage Humidity RH: 5~90% non-condensing
Power supply 85VAC~265VAC or -40VDC~-57VDC
Power consumption ≤5W
   

نظرها

هیچ نظری برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین نفری باشید که نظری را ارسال می کنید برای “مدیا کانورتر مدیریتی تک پورت شبکه 10/100/1000”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *

ثبت

  • Service Online
  • .
  • .
  • .